0 ratings
DAVID 50 Ovulation Test Strips, Ovulation Predictor kit, Fertility Test for Women, 50 Free Urine Cup, Fertility Tracker Kit, Accurate Results - 50 Count, LH Test, EXP 10-30-2023

DAVID 50 Ovulation Test Strips, Ovulation Predictor kit, Fertility Test for Women, 50 Free Urine Cup, Fertility Tracker Kit, Accurate Results - 50

0 ratings Write a review
Out of stock
us Imported from USA store
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

Product Details

Shop DAVID 50 Ovulation Test Strips, Ovulation Predictor kit, Fertility Test for Women, 50 Free Urine Cup, Fertility Tracker Kit, Accurate Results - 50 Count, LH Test, EXP 10-30-2023 online at a best price in Grenada. B09577MNG3
Product Dimensions 7 x 3.74 x 2.75 inches (17.8 x 9.5 x 7 cm); 7.83 ounces (221.98 grams)
Date First Available June 4, 2021
Manufacturer RUNBIO BIOTECH CO., LTD.
Brand NameDAVID
Specific Uses For ProductOvulation Test
Manufacturer Part NumberDAVID LH50
Number of Pieces50
Unit Count50 Count
Additional Features99 Accurate, Easy to Use, Instant Result

Product Description

DAVID 50 Ovulation Test Strips, Ovulation Predictor kit, Fertility Test for Women, 50 Free Urine Cup, Fertility Tracker Kit, Accurate Results - 50 Count, LH Test, EXP 10-30-2023

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.